ст. № Фамилия Имя Рейт.
1 Шутиков Петр 1198
2 Евсеева Мария 1194
3 Щербаков Петр 1194
4 Бесараба Даниил 1192
5 Таныгина Лада 1187
6 Мочалина Ксения 1185
7 Уланов Матвей 1184
8 Алексеев Фёдор 1183
9 Буцев Денис 1172
10 Гиринович Петр 1171
11 Шпрыков Роман 1169
12 Масалова Варвара 1163
13 Парахин Антон 1158
14 Нерсисян Ваче 1155
15 Лютый Богдан 1154
16 Сизанов Игорь 1151
17 Адельшин Данис 1150
18 Шибаев Илья Павлович 1150
19 Сидоренко Иван 1149
20 Куроптев Лев 1146
21 Горбачев Павел Алексеевич 1142
22 Болконский Кирилл Евгеньевич 1135
23 Карасев Вадим 1133
24 Меньших Мария 1132
25 Дементьев Никита 1130
26 Налбандян Артём Аветикович 1130
27 Котенко Никита 1128
28 Алексеева Анна 1127
29 Дерянов Максим 1127
30 Долгих Марина 1127
31 Новоселова Ксения 1127
32 Оганнисян Авраам 1127
33 Медведев Артем 1122
34 Аветисов Григорий 1121
35 Мусин Елисей 1121
36 Полевой Давид 1121
37 Сириченко Егор 1120
38 Замалетдинов Савва 1119
39 Романченко Алиса 1117
40 Пономарев Илья 1116
41 Амелин Никита 1113
42 Краснова Анна 1112
43 Бадишян Артём Самвелович 1110
44 Юденков Павел 1110
45 Егоров Артем 1107
46 Заусалина Александра 1106
47 Коновалов Александр 1106
48 Лазюк Мария 1103
49 Фомичев Артем 1103
50 Зелинская Ольга 1102
51 Симагин Владислав 1102
52 Федотов Павел 1102
53 Варварин Александр 1100
54 Сидоркина Мария 1099
55 Залетов Сергей 1098
56 Фомин Артур Станиславович 1097
57 Боржемский Никита 1095
58 Васильева Ирина Владленовна 1095
59 Елатова Софья 1094
60 Голубев Сергей Александрович 1093
61 Ручушкин Антон Романович 1093
62 Федоткин Дмитрий 1093
63 Мелехов Пётр 1089
64 Букаев Андрей 1086
65 Игнатьев Алексей 1085
66 Былкин Никита 1084
67 Суворов Николай 1083
68 Авдяков Степан 1081
69 Залецкий Ярослав 1073
70 Подушкин Максим 1073
71 Колесов Алексей 1070
72 Сериков Алексей 1070
73 Бастрыкин Александр 1068
74 Киреев Федор 1068
75 Ликашин Ярослав 1068
76 Юндунова Янжина 1068
77 Косов Павел 1067
78 Ваганов Алексей 1066
79 Деркунский Никита 1065
80 Стефинов Кирилл 1065
81 Амбарцумян Анна 1064
82 Станков Егор 1064
83 Потапов Степан 1063
84 Гулюгин Святослав 1060
85 Пушкарев Арсений 1060
86 Кирющенкова Эвелина 1059
87 Горностаев Федор 1054
88 Евдокимова Анна 1054
89 Семенов Савва 1053
90 Березовский Вячеслав Викторович 1052
91 Лесных Арина 1050
92 Георгиев Андрей Владимирович

Информация о турнире

Дата начала: 14.04.2019

Дата окончания: 28.04.2019

Контроль времени: 50'+10"

Обсчёт рейтингов:

  • Рейтинг РШФ (Классика)

Турнир по швейцарской системе

Судьи

Фурман Борис Эдуардович
Судья

Парамонов Андрей Николаевич
Зам. главного судьи

Штейников Сергей Юрьевич
Главный секретарь

Малых Наталья Викторовна
Главный судья

Расписание туров

  1. закончен
  2. закончен
  3. закончен
  4. закончен
  5. закончен
  6. закончен
  7. закончен
  8. закончен
Отчет FIDE