ст. № Фамилия Имя Рейт.
1 Болконский Кирилл Евгеньевич 1049
2 Горюнова Мария Михайловна 1047
3 Якунина Валентина 1047
4 Андреев Герман Юрьевич 1046
5 Забиякина Анна 1045
6 Сидоренко Иван 1044
7 Ивахненко Иван Александрович 1043
8 Смирнов Александр 1039
9 Клементьева Татьяна Андреевна 1037
10 Краснов Илья Глебович 1035
11 Ручушкин Антон Романович 1035
12 Дмитроченко Надежда 1034
13 Федотов Павел 1033
14 Шендрик Александр 1033
15 Яковлев Максимилиан 1033
16 Горбачев Павел Алексеевич 1032
17 Заусалина Александра 1032
18 Чубарин Ильяс 1031
19 Искаков Артем 1030
20 Сафир Ярослав 1030
21 Короленок Андрей 1019
22 Колегова Софья 1017
23 Комаров Иван 1016
24 Саляев Максим 1014
25 Ваганов Алексей 1010
26 Стефинов Кирилл 1010
27 Колодин Максим 1007
28 Алешкин Иван 1004
29 Киреев Федор 1002
30 Архипов Сергей 1001
31 Авакян Давид 1000
32 Авдяков Степан 1000
33 Байдаев Тимур 1000
34 Ближевский Платон 1000
35 Вечтомова Ирина Денисовна 1000
36 Гунцев Дмитрий 1000
37 Гуня Яков 1000
38 Джемисюк Матвей 1000
39 Елфимов Дмитрий 1000
40 Замалетдинов Савва 1000
41 Зеленкова Анастасия 1000
42 Косов Павел 1000
43 Котелевский Алексей 1000
44 Круглова Татьяна 1000
45 Куля Борис 1000
46 Лазаревский Даниил 1000
47 Литовченко Виктор 1000
48 Медведев Артем 1000
49 Осипов Иван Михайлович 1000
50 Пащенко Егор 1000
51 Пащенко Майя 1000
52 Петров Эдгар 1000
53 Подушкин Максим 1000
54 Пышкин Алексей 1000
55 Спесивцев Марк 1000
56 Сулев Ханиф 1000
57 Тагирова Таисия 1000
58 Третьяков Северьян 1000
59 Червяков Артем 1000
60 Чередниченко Данила 1000
61 Чефранов Александр Семенович 1000
62 Шевченко Ростислав 1000
63 Шутиков Петр 1000
64 Айрапетян Гриша
65 Акопов Александр
66 Ахатчиков Антон
67 Ашряфетдинов Азат
68 Богинский Андрей
69 Бодренко Лев
70 Галышев Сергей
71 Грибовский Михаил
72 Григорьева Иванна
73 Григорян Самвел
74 Григорян Сергей
75 Даварашвили Даниэль
76 Жиганов Андрей Дмитриевич
77 Кадыралиев Азиз
78 Казарян Давид
79 Казарян Карина Араратовна
80 Калмыков Георгий
81 Калугин Дмитрий
82 Коцуба Алексей
83 Кувшинов Семён Максимович
84 Кузнецов Андрей Ильич
85 Кузнецов Владимир Алексеевич
86 Лазариди Даниил
87 Мелков Герман
88 Микус Юрий
89 Мустафин Роман Фанурович
90 Никифоров Александр
91 Нисифоров Геннадий
92 Новоселова Ксения
93 Образцова Елизавета
94 Пациорковский Степан
95 Равилов Даниэль
96 Сапронова Дарья
97 Сизяков Данила
98 Суворов Николай
99 Тагиев Мирмовсим
100 Тагушян Давид
101 Тиньгаев Матвей
102 Федечкина Варвара
103 Хвалов Николай
104 Хохлов Александр
105 Черненькая Ксения Сергеевна
106 Чирков Вадим Александрович
107 Шелякин Кирилл
108 Шендрик Евгения
109 Юсов Михаил

Информация о турнире

Дата начала: 16.03.2019

Дата окончания: 24.03.2019

Контроль времени: 60 мин

Обсчёт рейтингов:

  • Рейтинг РШФ (Классика)

Турнир по швейцарской системе

Судьи

Фризюк Наталья
Главный секретарь

Штейников Сергей Юрьевич
Главный судья

Расписание туров

  1. закончен
  2. закончен
  3. закончен
  4. закончен
  5. закончен
  6. закончен
  7. закончен
  8. закончен
Отчет FIDE