ст. № Фамилия Имя Рейт.
1 Каляев Сергей 1199
2 Плешаков Игорь 1199
3 Васильева Ирина Владленовна 1194
4 Кирющенкова Эвелина 1192
5 Котенко Никита 1184
6 Варварин Александр 1178
7 Эйбатов Эмиль 1174
8 Гаврилов Даниил 1170
9 Минаев Егор 1166
10 Иманов Тимур 1161
11 Шукуров Рамазан 1160
12 Парахин Антон 1159
13 Алилова Галина 1157
14 Румянцев Максим 1156
15 Петриця Артем 1152
16 Серов Александр 1149
17 Вечтомов Максим 1148
18 Ручушкин Антон Романович 1148
19 Яковлев Максимилиан 1142
20 Бадишян Артем 1139
21 Налбандян Артём Аветикович 1138
22 Алексеев Фёдор 1137
23 Хлызов Святослав 1137
24 Аветисов Григорий 1135
25 Шаймердянов Алмаз 1135
26 Зелинская Ольга 1132
27 Ростовцев Петр 1132
28 Кокшаров Даниил 1131
29 Чахалян Гор 1131
30 Ивашнев Максим 1130
31 Иванов Николай 1126
32 Комаров Иван 1120
33 Щербаков Петр 1116
34 Гарибян Самвел 1108
35 Золотов Тимофей 1108
36 Данилян Давид 1106
37 Ивахненко Иван Александрович 1102
38 Князев Владимир 1102
39 Круглов Иван 1099
40 Федотов Павел 1096
41 Шутиков Петр 1096
42 Короткова Юлия 1094
43 Агеев Антон 1092
44 Чернышова Каролина 1092
45 Кочук Глеб 1091
46 Пономарев Илья 1090
47 Аносов Кирилл 1088
48 Колдунова Мария 1087
49 Марчуков Александр 1087
50 Ульянова Ангелина 1085
51 Модулева Анастасия 1084
52 Фоменко Илья 1083
53 Клементьева Татьяна Андреевна 1082
54 Кузнецов Александр Евгеньевич 1075
55 Шмидт Яна Сергеевна 1073
56 Патраков Никита 1072
57 Ротарь Семен 1071
58 Лютый Богдан 1067
59 Мощевитин Георгий Н 1064
60 Вишняков Никита 1062
61 Лубский Максим 1062
62 Васильев Егор 1060
63 Лузик Ева 1060
64 Мусаев Искандер 1060
65 Хлебушкин Сергей 1060
66 Москаев Артем 1059
67 Амелин Никита 1058
68 Голубев Егор 1054
69 Козлов Максим 1054
70 Заусалина Александра 1053
71 Макагон Ростислав 1052
72 Орлов Герман 1048
73 Беляев Михаил 1047
74 Голубев Иван 1044
75 Полшков Павел 1044
76 Вахрушев Андрей 1043
77 Игнатьев Алексей 1043
78 Колодин Максим 1041
79 Ширяев Алексей 1040
80 Белов Никита 1039
81 Нерсисян Ваче 1039
82 Шестернин Сергей 1029
83 Гиринович Петр 1023
84 Минаков Андрей 1023
85 Таныгин Ростислав 1022
86 Залецкий Ярослав 1021
87 Войтехович Игнатий 1019
88 Пенкин Сергей 1018
89 Ваганов Алексей 1014
90 Болконский Кирилл Евгеньевич 1012
91 Ткачев Владимир Е 1011
92 Федоткин Дмитрий 1010
93 Бирюлин Тимофей 1007
94 Бычков Владислав 1007
95 Корепанова Елизавета Павловна 1004
96 Авдошкин Александр 1000
97 Авдяков Степан 1000
98 Алешкин Иван 1000
99 Арцызов Александр 1000
100 Бельков Максим 1000
101 Бернадский Алексей 1000
102 Василец Михаил 1000
103 Васильев Макар 1000
104 Заусалин Никита 1000
105 Ирисметов Назар 1000
106 Кобозев Матвей 1000
107 Колесов Алексей 1000
108 Котелевский Алексей 1000
109 Краснова Анна 1000
110 Литовченко Платон 1000
111 Митина Софья 1000
112 Мусин Елисей 1000
113 Налегач Семен 1000
114 Нехаева Екатерина 1000
115 Николаев Кирилл Владимирович 1000
116 Овладеев Макар 1000
117 Петров Эдгар 1000
118 Писарев Георгий 1000
119 Подлипская Мария 1000
120 Расулов Тимур 1000
121 Расулов Эльдар 1000
122 Сереженкина Кристина 1000
123 Сереженкин Михаил 1000
124 Смирнов Александр 1000
125 Тагирова Таисия 1000
126 Ткачев Виктор Е 1000
127 Толасова Антонина 1000
128 Хлебушкин Михаил 1000
129 Члаидзе Георгий 1000
130 Шафранский Никита 1000
131 Алексеева Анна
132 Амбарцумян Анна
133 Апенков Егор
134 Баринов Егор
135 Бастрыкин Александр
136 Белова Екатерина
137 Весов Артем
138 Власов Андрей
139 Дерянов Максим
140 Добросердов Григорий
141 Забиякина Анна
142 Захаров Иван
143 Комшин Артем
144 Котов Егор
145 Кроликов Иван
146 Максимов Алексей
147 Максимов Сергей
148 Мищенко Тимофей
149 Орлова Таисия
150 Пантилеев Савва
151 Пилсудский Павел
152 Попов Никита
153 Расулова Камила
154 Ромашов Илья
155 Сидорова Юлия
156 Соломатин Федор
157 Стефинов Кирилл
158 Стригунова Александра
159 Тодышева Марина
160 Улитин Егор
161 Фомичев Петр
162 Хлебников Евгений
163 Юсипов Артем
164 Якунина Валентина
165 Якунина Ульяна

Информация о турнире

Дата начала: 02.12.2017

Дата окончания: 16.12.2017

Контроль времени: 60'

Обсчёт рейтингов:

  • Рейтинг РШФ (Классика)

Турнир по швейцарской системе

Сайт организатора

Судьи

Переверткина Ирина Владимировна
Главный судья

Малых Наталья Викторовна
Судья

Чепурный Владимир Григорьевич
Судья

Мельник Галина Ивановна
Судья

Расписание туров

  1. закончен
  2. закончен
  3. закончен
  4. закончен
  5. закончен
  6. закончен
  7. закончен
  8. закончен
  9. закончен
  10. закончен
Отчет FIDE