ст. № Фамилия Имя Рейт.
1 Полевой Давид Алексеевич 1685
2 Курдагия Александр Геннадьевич 1651
3 Завьялов Владислав Романович 1635
4 Кушнарев Кирилл Андреевич 1625
5 Филиппов Александр Денисович 1587
6 Винокур Марк 1586
7 Михайлов Никита Александрович 1579
8 Моховиков Дмитрий 1574
9 Дронов Иван Андреевич 1569
10 Попушой Константин Петрович 1540
11 Лебедев Максим Михайлович 1533
12 Лопарев Илья 1532
13 Коробова Полина Сергеевна 1516
14 Селезнёва Анна Максимовна 1512
15 Емельянов Данил Алексеевич 1508
16 Воробьев Михаил 1502
17 Буеверов Артём А 1495
18 Сайфулов Глеб 1488
19 Нагорных Савелий 1484
20 Воробьев Василий 1478
21 Кочубей Даниил 1474
22 Тен Полина Евгеньевна 1473
23 Герасимов Глеб 1462
24 Калмыков Георгий 1448
25 Глазков Кирилл 1442
26 Ильин Илья Сергеевич 1442
27 Якунина Валентина 1442
28 Захаров Иван 1441
29 Гребенников Ярослав 1439
30 Залетов Сергей Сергеевич 1435
31 Полевой Юсуф Халидович 1430
32 Денисов Роман Михайлович 1429
33 Аринин Виктор Евгеньевич 1425
34 Сиротина Милана Дмитриевна 1421
35 Здоров Егор Витальевич 1413
36 Баклюков Роман Игоревич 1412
37 Иванов-Чернец Кирилл Андреевич 1410
38 Щербаков Петр 1393
39 Якунина Ульяна 1386
40 Куралин Арсений Евгеньевич 1381
41 Бадулина Полина Сергеевна 1378
42 Айвазян Артем Арменович 1377
43 Пшенина Анастасия 1364
44 Ульзутуев Закарий Александрович 1360
45 Купцов Павел Евгеньевич 1356
46 Душин Андрей 1355
47 Паламарчук Егор 1339
48 Игнатьев Алексей Владимирович 1327
49 Голубев Сергей Александрович 1326
50 Курланов Лев Александрович 1317
51 Варсанович Федор 1316
52 Бартанов Матвей 1311
53 Шикунов Аркадий 1309
54 Клеев Михаил Алексеевич 1305
55 Куля Борис 1303
56 Зенкин Михаил 1299
57 Гудков Иван 1295
58 Исмагилов Альберт Русланович 1293
59 Янчуркина Мария Денисовна 1286
60 Насретдинов Даниэл 1276
61 Шмидт Яна Сергеевна 1271
62 Ведерников Денис 1262
63 Дмитриев Михаил Михайлович 1262
64 Казарян Карина Араратовна 1261
65 Шуранов Стивен Владимирович 1183
66 Исмагилов Ильдар Русланович 1035

Информация о турнире

Дата начала: 11.09.2021

Дата окончания: 12.09.2021

Контроль времени: 10'+5"

Обсчёт рейтингов:

  • Рейтинг РШФ (Быстрые)

Турнир по швейцарской системе

Судьи

Перевёрткина Ирина Владимировна
Главный судья

Фризюк Наталья
Главный секретарь

Шуранов Владимир
Судья

Расписание туров

  1. закончен
  2. закончен
  3. закончен
  4. закончен
  5. закончен
  6. закончен
  7. закончен
  8. закончен
  9. закончен
Отчет FIDE