ст. № Фамилия Имя Рейт.
1 Абрамов Александр Петрович
2 Аракелян Даниэль
3 Белянин Леонид Владиславович
4 Болышева Варвара Игоревна
5 Бондаренко Артемий Валерьевич
6 Бычков Георгий Олегович
7 Васильева Алиса Викторовна
8 Васильев Мирон Сергеевич
9 Володин Михаил Сергеевич
10 Громадин Егор Витальевич
11 Грушко Максим Сергеевич
12 Гунин Владислав Константинович
13 Гурин Максим Александрович
14 Данилин Даниил Русланович
15 Евсеева Вероника Романовна
16 Еремина Елизавета Михайловна
17 Ермаченко Владислав Геннадьевич
18 Жоржоладзе Георгий
19 Кастырин Матвей Александрович
20 Князев Владислав Алексеевич
21 Коробова Полина Сергеевна
22 Королев Владислав Максимович
23 Краснов Даниил Александрович
24 Кригер Александр Николаевич
25 Купцов Павел Евгеньевич
26 Купцов Петр Евгеньевич
27 Лавгинов Марк Александрович
28 Леонова Ксения Алексеевна
29 Локтев Илья Алексеевич
30 Лощилин Никита Сергеевич
31 Максимов Семен Алексеевич
32 Маркин Егор Владимирович
33 Маскин Егор Андреевич
34 Минаев Марк Олегович
35 Мочалин Михаил Сергеевич
36 Нечаев Николай Антонович
37 Никитин Кирилл Сергеевич
38 Николаев Макар Алексеевич
39 Пиунихин Иван Александрович
40 Плаксина Ксения Дмитриевна
41 Платонов Артем Дмитриевич
42 Пономарев Денис Максимович
43 Приймак Варвара Сергеевна
44 Прилепин Михаил Сергеевич
45 Савченко Радомир
46 Свердликов Артемий Александрович
47 Сенякин Даниил Олегович
48 Сецко Ксения Михайловна
49 Сидоренко Леонид Владимирович
50 Смирнов Иван Сергеевич
51 Смирнов Илья Владимирович
52 Стамбулян Александра
53 Тычинина Вероника Евгеньевна
54 Хазеев Николай Атабекович
55 Хайретдинов Данил Камилевич
56 Шангин Сергей Викторович
57 Шулаков Андрей Алексеевич
58 Щербаков Алексей Михайлович
59 Эшбеков Махмуд
60 Эшбеков Мустафа
61 Юдаев Елисей Николаевич

Информация о турнире

Дата начала: 25.01.2020

Дата окончания: 26.01.2020

Контроль времени: 15 минут

Обсчёт рейтингов:

  • Рейтинг РШФ (Классика)

Турнир по швейцарской системе

Судьи

Чепурный Владимир Григорьевич
Судья

Перевёрткина Ирина Владимировна
Судья

Романов Станислав Алексеевич
Главный секретарь

Малых Наталья Викторовна
Главный судья

Расписание туров

  1. закончен
  2. закончен
  3. закончен
  4. закончен
  5. закончен
  6. закончен
  7. закончен
Отчет FIDE