ст. № Фамилия Имя Рейт.
1 Мартынцов Иосиф 1490
2 Басс Михаил 1429
3 Воробьев Михаил 1408
4 Захаров Иван 1404
5 Кучинский Данил 1324
6 Кочук Глеб 1316
7 Яковлев Илларион 1316
8 Данилов Роман 1315
9 Грачева Ульяна 1307
10 Ткачев Владимир Е 1305
11 Воробьев Василий 1294
12 Яковлев Максимилиан 1269
13 Хлызов Святослав 1258
14 Дерянов Максим 1245
15 Алпатов Тимур 1227
16 Пономарев Илья 1226
17 Линник Виталина Александровна 1223
18 Кузьмина Виктория Юрьевна 1210
19 Лубенченко Борис 1210
20 Нежметдинов Рустам 1210
21 Гунцев Дмитрий 1208
22 Подлипская Мария 1203
23 Исмагилов Альберт 1195
24 Михайлов Никита Александрович 1192
25 Айвазян Артем 1191
26 Куля Борис 1188
27 Щербаков Петр 1177
28 Войтехович Игнатий 1170
29 Ткачев Виктор Е 1165
30 Аринин Виктор Евгеньевич 1164
31 Подушкин Максим 1164
32 Новоселова Ксения 1150
33 Вечтомов Максим 1138
34 Амелин Никита 1134
35 Черкасов Леонид Ильич 1131
36 Шпрыков Роман 1128
37 Завьялов Владислав 1115
38 Гиринович Петр 1106
39 Нерсисян Ваче 1099
40 Шестернин Сергей 1099
41 Янстон Ксения 1093
42 Багдасарян Сергей 1090
43 Грибовский Дмитрий 1090
44 Исмагилов Ильдар 1090
45 Пациорковский Степан 1090
46 Короткова Полина 1067
47 Литовченко Платон 1064
48 Мехтиев Микаэль 1061
49 Якунина Валентина 1056
50 Елфимов Дмитрий 1054
51 Сериков Алексей 1051
52 Шуранов Стивен 1046
53 Федоткин Дмитрий 1043
54 Никонов Матвей 1040
55 Лазюк Максим 1035
56 Ковкина Евдокия 1034
57 Игнатьева Екатерина 1030
58 Насрудинова Зарина 1030
59 Петров Эдгар 1030
60 Гулюгин Святослав 1028
61 Чижов Александр 1026
62 Стефинов Кирилл 1017
63 Масалова Василиса 1015
64 Якунина Ульяна 1006
65 Кобозев Матвей 1000
66 Короленок Андрей 1000
67 Ромашов Илья 1000
68 Саляев Максим 1000
69 Сидоркина Мария 1000
70 Тагирова Таисия 1000
71 Волков Иван Витальевич
72 Березовский Вячеслав Викторович
73 Кроликов Иван
74 Масалова Варвара
75 Насрудинова Ариана
76 Третьяков Северьян Витальевич
77 Дейнего Гордей

Информация о турнире

Дата: 15.09.2019

Контроль времени: 10+5

Обсчёт рейтингов:

  • Рейтинг РШФ (Быстрые)

Турнир по швейцарской системе

Судьи

Горбатов Алексей Владимирович
Судья

Шуранов Владимир
Главный секретарь

Фризюк Наталья
Главный судья

Расписание туров

  1. закончен
  2. закончен
  3. закончен
  4. закончен
  5. закончен
  6. закончен
Отчет FIDE