ст. № Фамилия Имя Рейт.
1 Ткачев Виктор Е 1199
2 Васильченко Михаил 1198
3 Бирюлин Тимофей 1193
4 Попов Владислав Максимович 1193
5 Фролов Даниил Алексеевич 1193
6 Денисов Роман Михайлович 1192
7 Марчуков Александр 1190
8 Коротков Андрей 1188
9 Бычков Владислав 1187
10 Дементьев Никита 1185
11 Мочалина Ксения 1183
12 Минаев Егор 1181
13 Аветисов Григорий 1174
14 Евсеева Мария 1171
15 Станков Егор 1168
16 Хлызов Святослав 1166
17 Шутиков Петр 1166
18 Щербаков Петр 1166
19 Аринин Виктор Евгеньевич 1164
20 Короткова Юлия 1163
21 Краснова Анна 1161
22 Шмидт Яна Сергеевна 1161
23 Масалова Варвара 1160
24 Налбандян Артём Аветикович 1160
25 Васильева Ирина Владленовна 1159
26 Якунина Валентина 1159
27 Голубев Егор 1158
28 Парахин Антон 1155
29 Лазюк Мария 1146
30 Гиринович Петр 1142
31 Вахрушев Андрей 1141
32 Клименко Григорий 1141
33 Авдяков Степан 1133
34 Корепанова Елизавета Павловна 1130
35 Попов Никита 1126
36 Забиякина Анна 1123
37 Беленький Максим 1122
38 Дерянов Максим 1122
39 Мусин Елисей 1122
40 Белов Никита 1120
41 Чернышова Каролина 1120
42 Колдунова Мария 1115
43 Сериков Алексей 1112
44 Шестернин Сергей 1112
45 Спасский Андрей 1111
46 Федоткин Дмитрий 1109
47 Чахалян Гор 1109
48 Гарибян Самвел 1108
49 Болконский Кирилл Евгеньевич 1107
50 Шаймердянов Алмаз 1106
51 Моисей Дмитрий 1105
52 Романченко Алиса 1105
53 Былкин Никита 1102
54 Ивахненко Иван Александрович 1100
55 Кроликова Ксения 1100
56 Куприянов Никита 1100
57 Мулюков Руслан 1100
58 Чижов Александр 1100
59 Аносов Кирилл 1098
60 Львов Сергей 1096
61 Сизанов Игорь 1095
62 Бронштейн Иван 1094
63 Заусалина Александра 1091
64 Лагутина Таисия 1089
65 Долгих Марина 1088
66 Ротарь Семен 1087
67 Серов Александр 1085
68 Ваганов Алексей 1082
69 Карасев Вадим 1077
70 Гладилин Серафим 1075
71 Лузик Ева 1074
72 Москаев Артем 1073
73 Насретдинов Даниэл 1072
74 Амелин Никита 1071
75 Сидорова Юлия 1071
76 Котов Егор 1070
77 Мищенко Тимофей 1069
78 Игнатьев Алексей 1067
79 Можеитов Кирилл 1067
80 Бельков Максим 1066
81 Пономарев Илья 1066
82 Петров Эдгар 1065
83 Бадишян Артём Самвелович 1063
84 Иванов Николай Олегович 1063
85 Силов Кирилл 1062
86 Дмитроченко Надежда 1060
87 Егоров Артем 1060
88 Федотов Павел 1055
89 Меньших Мария 1053
90 Сидоренко Николай 1023
91 Бернадский Алексей 1000
92 Якунина Ульяна 1000

Информация о турнире

Дата начала: 01.12.2018

Дата окончания: 09.12.2018

Контроль времени: 60 мин

Обсчёт рейтингов:

  • Рейтинг РШФ (Классика)

Турнир по швейцарской системе

Судьи

Романов Станислав
Главный судья

Малых Наталья Викторовна
Главный секретарь

Фризюк Наталья
Судья

Расписание туров

  1. закончен
  2. закончен
  3. закончен
  4. закончен
  5. закончен
  6. закончен
  7. закончен
  8. закончен
Отчет FIDE