ст. № Фамилия Имя Рейт.
1 Котов Егор 1210
2 Ильин Владимир 1209
3 Кучинский Данил 1200
4 Еремин Арсений 1178
5 Трунин Константин 1166
6 Игнатьев Алексей 1150
7 Хлызов Владислав 1142
8 Яковлев Максимилиан 1139
9 Ткачев Владимир Е 1130
10 Зелинская Ольга 1128
11 Ручушкин Антон Романович 1125
12 Воробьев Михаил 1119
13 Воробьев Василий 1117
14 Шульпин Евгений 1111
15 Московцев Никита 1109
16 Федоткин Григорий 1105
17 Зайцев Никита Александрович 1095
18 Заикин Вячеслав 1090
19 Мусин Елисей 1090
20 Сидорова Юлия 1090
21 Стефинов Кирилл 1090
22 Алпатов Тимур 1089
23 Ильина Елизавета 1084
24 Редькин Роман 1081
25 Шишков Арсений Кириллович 1077
26 Бадишян Артем 1070
27 Набережная Мария 1068
28 Шмидт Яна Сергеевна 1067
29 Ваганов Алексей 1061
30 Дерянов Максим 1060
31 Соломатин Федор 1060
32 Пономарев Илья 1057
33 Лютый Богдан 1054
34 Аносов Кирилл 1052
35 Гарибян Самвел 1049
36 Ростовцев Петр 1043
37 Николаев Кирилл Владимирович 1036
38 Сериков Алексей 1035
39 Архипов Виталий 1034
40 Шутиков Петр 1034
41 Патраков Никита 1033
42 Федоткин Дмитрий 1032
43 Авдяков Степан 1030
44 Арцызов Александр 1030
45 Белова Екатерина 1030
46 Комаров Иван 1030
47 Подольский Евгений 1030
48 Толасова Антонина 1030
49 Подлипская Мария 1029
50 Мамулян Артур 1026
51 Голубев Иван 1024
52 Хлебушкин Сергей 1021
53 Печенегин Михаил 1020
54 Колесов Алексей 1011
55 Амбарцумян Анна 1010
56 Амелин Никита 1010
57 Голубев Егор 1010
58 Щербаков Петр 1010
59 Ликашин Ярослав 1009
60 Пантилеев Савва 1008
61 Попов Никита 1007
62 Бастрыкин Александр 1000
63 Бирюлин Тимофей 1000
64 Варварин Александр 1000
65 Васильев Егор 1000
66 Весов Артем 1000
67 Гиринович Петр 1000
68 Громаков Даниил 1000
69 Дегтярёва Кира 1000
70 Джемисюк Матвей 1000
71 Иванов Сергей 1000
72 Клементьева Татьяна Андреевна 1000
73 Литовченко Платон 1000
74 Овладеев Макар 1000
75 Пилсудский Павел 1000
76 Ромашов Илья 1000
77 Ткачев Виктор Е 1000
78 Улитин Егор 1000
79 Хлебушкин Михаил 1000
80 Чахалян Гор 1000
81 Шестернин Сергей 1000
82 Якунина Валентина 1000
83 Якунина Ульяна 1000
84 Агеев Антон
85 Алексеев Федор
86 Андреев Герман Юрьевич
87 Беляев Михаил
88 Болконский Кирилл Евгеньевич
89 Грачев Григорий
90 Кокшаров Даниил
91 Колодин Максим
92 Кухаренко Александр
93 Лазюк Мария
94 Максимов Алексей
95 Максимов Сергей
96 Малинин Егор
97 Матвеев Иван
98 Матвеев Иван
99 Матвеев Сергей
100 Москаев Артем
101 Орлов Герман
102 Попов Владислав Максимович
103 Сафонов Генрих
104 Сизанов Игорь
105 Силов Кирилл
106 Станков Егор
107 Таныгин Ростислав
108 Уразаков Лев
109 Ушаков Андрей
110 Хлебников Евгений
111 Чижевский Ян

Информация о турнире

Дата: 03.03.2018

Контроль времени: 10'+5"

Обсчёт рейтингов:

  • Рейтинг РШФ (Быстрые)

Турнир по швейцарской системе

Сайт организатора

Судьи

Фурман Борис Эдуардович
Главный судья

Штейников Сергей Юрьевич
Зам. главного секретаря

Романов Станислав
Судья

Расписание туров

  1. закончен
  2. закончен
  3. закончен
  4. закончен
  5. закончен
  6. закончен
  7. закончен
Отчет FIDE