ст. № Фамилия Имя Рейт.
1 Бадишян Артем 1100
2 Шмидт Яна Сергеевна 1098
3 Шестернин Сергей 1095
4 Патраков Никита 1091
5 Пенкин Сергей 1091
6 Шаймердянов Алмаз 1090
7 Заусалин Никита 1089
8 Пономарев Илья 1089
9 Кутузов Владимир 1088
10 Ваганов Алексей 1087
11 Кочук Глеб 1086
12 Бирюлин Тимофей 1085
13 Поддаева Екатерина 1085
14 Ростовцев Петр 1085
15 Клементьева Татьяна Андреевна 1077
16 Федотов Павел 1074
17 Шелонин Никита 1074
18 Беляев Михаил 1072
19 Заусалина Александра 1069
20 Ротарь Семен 1068
21 Киреев Федор 1058
22 Шутиков Петр 1055
23 Бычков Владислав 1053
24 Зелинская Ольга 1053
25 Уразаков Лев 1049
26 Григорьян Давид 1047
27 Кушнарев Кирилл 1047
28 Колодин Максим 1042
29 Ткачев Владимир Е 1042
30 Васильева Ирина Владленовна 1037
31 Ткачев Виктор Е 1031
32 Ивахненко Иван Александрович 1028
33 Лебедев Максим Михайлович 1025
34 Дементьев Никита 1020
35 Белов Никита 1017
36 Литовченко Платон 1017
37 Потёмкин Роман 1015
38 Максимов Алексей 1014
39 Федоткин Дмитрий 1013
40 Андреев Герман Юрьевич 1011
41 Сериков Алексей 1011
42 Попов Никита 1008
43 Хапачев Амир 1007
44 Члаидзе Георгий 1004
45 Сизанов Игорь 1003
46 Василец Михаил 1002
47 Авдяков Степан 1000
48 Алешкин Иван 1000
49 Аносов Кирилл 1000
50 Арцызов Александр 1000
51 Белова Екатерина 1000
52 Васильев Егор 1000
53 Васильев Макар 1000
54 Гончаров Игорь 1000
55 Дерянов Максим 1000
56 Забиякина Анна 1000
57 Иванов Максим 1000
58 Кобозев Матвей 1000
59 Козлов Максим 1000
60 Комшин Артем 1000
61 Коротков Дмитрий 1000
62 Котов Егор 1000
63 Кузнецов Александр Евгеньевич 1000
64 Максимов Сергей 1000
65 Мусаев Искандер 1000
66 Орлов Герман 1000
67 Писарев Георгий 1000
68 Подлипская Мария 1000
69 Подольский Евгений 1000
70 Сереженкина Кристина 1000
71 Сереженкин Михаил 1000
72 Смирнов Александр 1000
73 Соломатин Федор 1000
74 Стефинов Кирилл 1000
75 Тагирова Таисия 1000
76 Тодышева Марина Романовна 1000
77 Улитин Егор 1000
78 Хуснимарданова Диана 1000
79 Чежегов Андрей 1000
80 Шендрик Александр 1000
81 Якунина Валентина 1000
82 Якунина Ульяна 1000
83 Буравлев Никита
84 Вассерман-бестужев Егор
85 Власов Евгений
86 Гринивецкий Марк
87 Иглин Кирилл
88 Котов Петр
89 Лазюк Максим
90 Насретдинов Даниэл
91 Письман Максим
92 Подушкин Максим
93 Поленяченко Данила
94 Смоляр Андрей
95 Станков Егор
96 Сторожук Георгий Александрович
97 Чижевский Ян

Информация о турнире

Дата начала: 10.02.2018

Дата окончания: 18.02.2018

Контроль времени: 60 мин

Обсчёт рейтингов:

  • Рейтинг РШФ (Классика)

Турнир по швейцарской системе

Судьи

Перевёрткина Ирина Владимировна
Главный судья

Чепурный Владимир Григорьевич
Судья

Мельник Галина Ивановна
Судья

Штейников Сергей Юрьевич
Судья

Расписание туров

  1. закончен
  2. закончен
  3. закончен
  4. закончен
  5. закончен
  6. закончен
  7. закончен
  8. закончен
Отчет FIDE