ст. № Фамилия Имя Рейт.
1 Варварин Александр 1197
2 Уланов Матвей 1197
3 Зайцев Никита Александрович 1194
4 Климов Степан 1191
5 Ноздрин Матвей 1190
6 Амелин Иван 1183
7 Красиков Алексей 1182
8 Минаев Егор 1178
9 Фоменко Илья 1177
10 Хлызов Святослав 1177
11 Алексеев Фёдор 1172
12 Виноградов Даниил 1168
13 Зелинская Ольга 1166
14 Гаврилов Даниил 1160
15 Ликашин Ярослав 1152
16 Ивахненко Иван Александрович 1148
17 Титоренко Николай 1148
18 Дементьев Никита 1146
19 Хлызов Никита 1144
20 Хлебушкин Сергей 1143
21 Ротарь Семен 1139
22 Воробьев Михаил 1136
23 Короткова Юлия 1134
24 Шульпин Евгений 1132
25 Модулева Анастасия 1128
26 Федотов Павел 1125
27 Бернадский Алексей 1120
28 Алилова Галина 1117
29 Вахрушев Андрей 1117
30 Чахалян Гор 1115
31 Шаймердянов Алмаз 1115
32 Кочук Глеб 1114
33 Ручушкин Антон Романович 1113
34 Щербаков Петр 1111
35 Полшков Павел 1110
36 Лубский Максим 1108
37 Ростовцев Петр 1107
38 Лубенченко Борис 1105
39 Серёженкин Никита 1103
40 Налбандян Артём Аветикович 1101
41 Кокшаров Даниил 1099
42 Яковлев Максимилиан 1094
43 Авдяков Степан 1090
44 Васильева Ирина Владленовна 1084
45 Котенко Никита 1077
46 Иванов Николай 1076
47 Писарев Георгий 1073
48 Воробьев Василий 1067
49 Николаев Иван Владимирович 1067
50 Бирюлин Тимофей 1060
51 Сереженкина Кристина 1060
52 Сереженкин Михаил 1060
53 Шестернин Сергей 1060
54 Москаев Артем 1058
55 Голубенко Владислава 1054
56 Игнатьев Алексей 1046
57 Аветисов Григорий 1044
58 Беляев Михаил 1044
59 Белов Никита 1040
60 Яковлев Илларион 1040
61 Таныгин Ростислав 1039
62 Гиринович Петр 1038
63 Бадишян Артем 1037
64 Войтехович Игнатий 1037
65 Козлов Максим 1037
66 Кузнецов Александр 1037
67 Лютый Богдан 1037
68 Киреев Федор 1036
69 Чернышова Каролина 1035
70 Члаидзе Георгий 1035
71 Колодин Максим 1030
72 Минаков Андрей 1028
73 Марчуков Александр 1022
74 Аносов Кирилл 1021
75 Грачев Григорий 1017
76 Хлебушкин Михаил 1013
77 Николаев Кирилл Владимирович 1009
78 Болконский Кирилл Евгеньевич 1008
79 Ткачев Владимир Е 1008
80 Шутиков Петр 1005
81 Аванесян Давид 1000
82 Агеев Антон 1000
83 Алешкин Иван 1000
84 Андреев Герман Юрьевич 1000
85 Бельков Максим 1000
86 Ваганов Алексей 1000
87 Гавриков Евгений 1000
88 Глушенок Лев 1000
89 Зайцев Егор 1000
90 Иванов Сергей 1000
91 Ирисметов Назар 1000
92 Клементьева Татьяна Андреевна 1000
93 Кобозев Матвей 1000
94 Корепанова Елизавета Павловна 1000
95 Крашенинин Егор 1000
96 Кудаков Артем 1000
97 Литовченко Платон 1000
98 Макагон Ростислав 1000
99 Мусин Елисей 1000
100 Нестеркин Федор 1000
101 Орлов Герман 1000
102 Петров Эдгар 1000
103 Подольский Евгений 1000
104 Силов Кирилл 1000
105 Смирнов Александр 1000
106 Тагирова Таисия 1000
107 Ткачев Виктор Е 1000
108 Уразаков Лев 1000
109 Федоткин Дмитрий 1000
110 Холщевников Александр 1000
111 Хуснимарданова Диана 1000
112 Шахов Глеб 1000
113 Шмидт Яна Сергеевна 1000
114 Авдошкин Александр
115 Амелин Никита
116 Береза Егор
117 Гарибян Самвел
118 Залецкий Ярослав
119 Иманов Тимур
120 Колесников Григорий
121 Краснова Анна
122 Лобанов Игорь
123 Матвеев Иван
124 Матвеев Сергей
125 Новосельцев Андрей
126 Подлипская Мария
127 Толасова Антонина
128 Чмыхова Кира
129 Ширков Николай

Информация о турнире

Дата начала: 23.09.2017

Дата окончания: 01.10.2017

Контроль времени: 60'

Обсчёт рейтингов:

  • Рейтинг РШФ (Классика)

Турнир по швейцарской системе

Сайт организатора

Судьи

Романов Станислав
Главный судья

Расписание туров

  1. закончен
  2. закончен
  3. закончен
  4. закончен
  5. закончен
  6. закончен
  7. закончен
  8. закончен
Отчет FIDE