Место | ст. № | Фамилия Имя | Рейт. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Очки | Доп. 1 | Доп. 2 | Доп. 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Михайлов Елисей Васильевич | 1655 | 15w1 | 12b0 | 4b1 | 6w1 | 17b1 | 2w1 | 3b1 | 5w½ | 8w1 | 7.5 | 50.5 | 46.5 | 7 |
2 | 3 | Михайлов Никита Александрович | 1673 | 16b1 | 6w1 | 17b1 | 9w1 | 3b1 | 1b0 | 5w1 | 4w½ | 10b1 | 7.5 | 50.0 | 46.0 | 7 |
3 | 1 | Игнатьев Алексей Владимирович | 1756 | 13b1 | 4w½ | 10b1 | 18w1 | 2w0 | 9b1 | 1w0 | 11b1 | 14w1 | 6.5 | 49.5 | 45.5 | 6 |
4 | 10 | Толенгит Арман Муратулы | 1538 | 27w1 | 3b½ | 1w0 | 21b1 | 7w1 | 10b1 | 11w½ | 2b½ | 5b½ | 6.0 | 49.0 | 46.5 | 4 |
5 | 9 | Борисенков Кирилл Романович | 1576 | 21b0 | 7w1 | 28b1 | 15w1 | 9b1 | 11w1 | 2b0 | 1b½ | 4w½ | 6.0 | 46.5 | 44.5 | 5 |
6 | 12 | Волков Иван Витальевич | 1528 | 24w1 | 2b0 | 19w1 | 1b0 | 21w1 | 7b½ | 8w0 | 16b1 | 17w1 | 5.5 | 44.5 | 42.0 | 5 |
7 | 14 | Якунина Ульяна Сергеевна | 1507 | 22w½ | 5b0 | 14w1 | 29b1 | 4b0 | 6w½ | 23b1 | 9w½ | 15b1 | 5.5 | 41.5 | 38.5 | 4 |
8 | 5 | Тарасов Артём Николаевич | 1626 | 26b1 | 21w1 | 18b½ | 17w0 | 11b0 | 23w1 | 6b1 | 15w1 | 1b0 | 5.5 | 40.0 | 37.0 | 5 |
9 | 6 | Варсанович Федор Дмитриевич | 1613 | 20w1 | 19b1 | 12w1 | 2b0 | 5w0 | 3w0 | 13b1 | 7b½ | 11w½ | 5.0 | 48.5 | 44.5 | 4 |
10 | 2 | Шевцов Ратмир Вячеславович | 1674 | 14w1 | 18b0 | 3w0 | 19b1 | 13w1 | 4w0 | 20b1 | 12b1 | 2w0 | 5.0 | 46.5 | 42.5 | 5 |
11 | 8 | Пагин Герман Станиславович | 1577 | 19w0 | 22b1 | 26w1 | 12b1 | 8w1 | 5b0 | 4b½ | 3w0 | 9b½ | 5.0 | 44.5 | 41.5 | 4 |
12 | 13 | Нагорных Савелий Сергеевич | 1520 | 29b1 | 1w1 | 9b0 | 11w0 | 15b0 | 28w1 | 16b1 | 10w0 | 20b1 | 5.0 | 41.0 | 39.0 | 5 |
13 | 15 | Казарян Карина Араратовна | 1489 | 3w0 | 20b1 | 21w0 | 24b1 | 10b0 | 22w1 | 9w0 | 19b1 | 18w1 | 5.0 | 38.0 | 35.5 | 5 |
14 | 16 | Дейнего Гордей Витальевич | 1484 | 10b0 | 28w0 | 7b0 | -+ | 24w1 | 27b1 | 18w1 | 17w1 | 3b0 | 5.0 | 34.5 | 32.5 | 4 |
15 | 18 | Якунина Валентина Сергеевна | 1459 | 1b0 | 23w1 | 25b1 | 5b0 | 12w1 | 16w½ | 17b1 | 8b0 | 7w0 | 4.5 | 43.5 | 41.0 | 4 |
16 | 17 | Габибов Магомед Магомедхабибович | 1459 | 2w0 | 27b1 | 29w½ | 26b1 | 18w½ | 15b½ | 12w0 | 6w0 | 25b1 | 4.5 | 38.0 | 35.5 | 3 |
17 | 7 | Кривоногов Дмитрий Денисович | 1577 | 28b1 | 25w1 | 2w0 | 8b1 | 1w0 | 18b1 | 15w0 | 14b0 | 6b0 | 4.0 | 43.5 | 41.5 | 4 |
18 | 11 | Исаев Лев Константинович | 1535 | 23b1 | 10w1 | 8w½ | 3b0 | 16b½ | 17w0 | 14b0 | 26w1 | 13b0 | 4.0 | 41.0 | 38.0 | 3 |
19 | 22 | Кислухин Илья Романович | 1437 | 11b1 | 9w0 | 6b0 | 10w0 | 23b0 | 24w1 | 28b1 | 13w0 | 26b1 | 4.0 | 36.0 | 34.0 | 4 |
20 | 20 | Кубанов Сергей Антонович | 1452 | 9b0 | 13w0 | 22w1 | 25b1 | 27w0 | 21b1 | 10w0 | 23b1 | 12w0 | 4.0 | 35.0 | 32.5 | 4 |
21 | 23 | Мелков Герман Алексеевич | 1431 | 5w1 | 8b0 | 13b1 | 4w0 | 6b0 | 20w0 | 25b0 | 24w1 | 23w½ | 3.5 | 40.0 | 37.5 | 3 |
22 | 28 | Кочук Глеб Леонидович | 1397 | 7b½ | 11w0 | 20b0 | 23w0 | 25w1 | 13b0 | 24b0 | 28w1 | 27w1 | 3.5 | 32.0 | 30.0 | 3 |
23 | 25 | Герасимов Елисей Павлович | 1423 | 18w0 | 15b0 | 27w½ | 22b1 | 19w1 | 8b0 | 7w0 | 20w0 | 21b½ | 3.0 | 37.0 | 34.5 | 2 |
24 | 26 | Иванова Екатерина Максимовна | 1417 | 6b0 | 26w0 | -+ | 13w0 | 14b0 | 19b0 | 22w1 | 21b0 | 28w1 | 3.0 | 34.0 | 32.0 | 2 |
25 | 29 | Котлярова Анна Андреевна | 1390 | -+ | 17b0 | 15w0 | 20w0 | 22b0 | 26b0 | 21w1 | 27b1 | 16w0 | 3.0 | 33.5 | 31.0 | 2 |
26 | 19 | Бартанов Матвей Евгеньевич | 1458 | 8w0 | 24b1 | 11b0 | 16w0 | 28b0 | 25w1 | 27w1 | 18b0 | 19w0 | 3.0 | 32.5 | 30.5 | 3 |
27 | 24 | Санкин Арсений Алексеевич | 1431 | 4b0 | 16w0 | 23b½ | 28w1 | 20b1 | 14w0 | 26b0 | 25w0 | 22b0 | 2.5 | 33.0 | 31.0 | 2 |
28 | 21 | Кучинский Данил Максимович | 1444 | 17w0 | 14b1 | 5w0 | 27b0 | 26w1 | 12b0 | 19w0 | 22b0 | 24b0 | 2.0 | 35.0 | 32.5 | 2 |
29 | 27 | Зараев Эрнест Эдуардович | 1416 | 12w0 | -+ | 16b½ | 7w0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 1.5 | 36.0 | 33.5 | 0 |
Дата начала: 2023-09-09
Дата окончания: 2023-09-10
Контроль времени: 10'+5"
Обсчёт рейтингов:
Турнир по швейцарской системе
Переверткин Владимир Викторович
Главный судья
Штейников Сергей Юрьевич
Главный секретарь
Фурман Борис Эдуардович
Линейный судья
Найдоски Тони
Линейный судья