ст. № Фамилия Имя Рейт.
1 Аринин Виктор Евгеньевич 1289
2 Игнатьев Алексей 1277
3 Маханько Михаил 1275
4 Юдаев Елисей Николаевич 1264
5 Курланов Лев Александрович 1249
6 Васильченко Михаил 1247
7 Куля Борис 1246
8 Блинков Даниил 1242
9 Бартанов Матвей 1237
10 Хлызов Святослав 1235
11 Гиринович Петр 1228
12 Горюнова Мария Михайловна 1228
13 Стрижков Владимир Алексеевич 1223
14 Конджеян Арег Григорьевич 1221
15 Логачев Владимир 1210
16 Краснова Анна 1204
17 Дейнего Гордей 1203
18 Комаров Алексей 1202
19 Шевейко Алексей 1202
20 Лобаев Егор Дмитриевич 1197
21 Волков Иван Витальевич 1190
22 Николаев Иван Владимирович 1186
23 Бронштейн Иван 1185
24 Сафир Ярослав 1185
25 Долгих Марина Анатольевна 1175
26 Маханько Даниил 1171
27 Варсанович Федор 1151
28 Ерошин Матвей 1149
29 Дубов Константин Вячеславович 1134
30 Евдокимова Анна 1129
31 Зараев Эрнест 1125
32 Гаджиева Сара 1120
33 Краснов Илья Глебович 1116
34 Котлярова Анна Андреевна 1108
35 Герасимов Роман 1106
36 Янчуркин Михаил Денисович 1101
37 Гурьян Арина 1091
38 Дмитриев Михаил Михайлович 1086
39 Спасский Андрей 1080
40 Борисенков Кирилл Романович 1079
41 Герасимов Тимофей 1078
42 Литовченко Платон 1067
43 Медведев Игорь Дмитриевич 1065
44 Маскин Егор Андреевич 1064
45 Буравцев Мирослав 1060
46 Галстян Ваган Гамлетович 1060
47 Нечаев Николай Антонович 1057
48 Шиленко Валерий 1057
49 Сухов Дмитрий Владиславович 1051
50 Косарев Артем 1049
51 Синкевич Даниил 1047
52 Елатова Софья 1030
53 Игнатьева Екатерина Владимировна 1030
54 Смирнов Иван Алексеевич 1030
55 Комарова Анастасия Романовна 1024
56 Лазаревский Даниил 1021
57 Купарев Федор 1020
58 Попов Леонид 1019
59 Косарев Арсений 1016
60 Баландин Александр Сергеевич 1008
61 Карпухин Федор 1008
62 Кудряшов Валерий Дмитриевич 1006
63 Медведев Роман Дмитриевич 1006
64 Васильев Николай 1003
65 Кобозев Матвей Сергеевич 1003
66 Ковкина Евдокия 1000
67 Николаев Кирилл Владимирович 1000
68 Попов Елисей Андреевич 1000
69 Санкин Арсений Алексеевич 1000

Информация о турнире

Дата начала: 05.06.2021

Дата окончания: 06.06.2021

Контроль времени: 10+5

Обсчёт рейтингов:

  • Рейтинг РШФ (Быстрые)

Турнир по швейцарской системе

Судьи

Малых Наталья Викторовна
Судья

Фурман Борис Эдуардович
Главный секретарь

Перевёрткина Ирина Владимировна
Главный судья

Расписание туров

  1. закончен
  2. закончен
  3. закончен
  4. закончен
  5. закончен
  6. закончен
  7. закончен
  8. закончен
  9. закончен
Отчет FIDE