ст. № Фамилия Имя Рейт.
1 Щербаков Петр 1290
2 Блинков Даниил 1278
3 Герасимов Елисей Павлович 1275
4 Буторов Иван 1274
5 Маханько Михаил 1270
6 Яковлев Илларион 1270
7 Дадашев Максим Артурович 1261
8 Заусалин Никита 1259
9 Яковлев Максимилиан 1255
10 Стрижков Владимир Алексеевич 1252
11 Волков Иван Дмитриевич 1250
12 Хуснимарданова Диана 1248
13 Зенкин Михаил 1239
14 Маханько Даниил 1231
15 Гулюгин Святослав 1223
16 Игнатьев Алексей 1223
17 Лагутина Таисия Александровна 1221
18 Долгих Марина Анатольевна 1217
19 Голубев Сергей Александрович 1213
20 Краснов Даниил Александрович 1212
21 Осипчук Артем Витальевич 1210
22 Петриков Михаил 1208
23 Литовко Архип Васильевич 1207
24 Косова Мария 1206
25 Пономарев Илья 1203
26 Исмагилов Ильдар Русланович 1196
27 Казарян Карина Араратовна 1194
28 Агапов Никита Дмитриевич 1188
29 Авдяков Степан 1180
30 Николаев Иван Владимирович 1178
31 Короткова Полина 1173
32 Акимов Гордей 1165
33 Гиринович Петр 1161
34 Сафир Ярослав 1153
35 Вахрушев Андрей 1139
36 Габибов Магомед Магомедхабибович 1129
37 Кобозев Матвей Сергеевич 1112
38 Лазюк Мария 1109
39 Сериков Алексей 1103
40 Бронштейн Иван 1098
41 Маскин Егор Андреевич 1090
42 Ерошин Матвей 1081
43 Лобаев Егор Дмитриевич 1080
44 Горбачев Павел Алексеевич 1079
45 Габибова Марьям 1078
46 Николаев Кирилл Владимирович 1075
47 Моисеев Илья Сергеевич 1068
48 Купарев Федор 1060
49 Горюнова Мария Михайловна 1056
50 Булкин Даниил Александрович 1041
51 Герасимов Роман 1041
52 Лазюк Максим 1038
53 Прохоров Никита 1036
54 Нечаев Николай Антонович 1031
55 Игнатов Савелий 1030
56 Лавгинов Марк Александрович 1030
57 Шиндель Иван 1030
58 Зеленкова Анастасия 1015
59 Дейнего Гордей 1014
60 Варичева Алиса Константиновна 1000
61 Волков Иван Витальевич 1000
62 Гальченко Дмитрий 1000
63 Иванов Матвей Алексеевич 1000
64 Кадамов Тимур 1000
65 Колосов Артем 1000
66 Коцуба Алексей 1000
67 Кригер Александр Николаевич 1000
68 Кротов Федор 1000
69 Крюкова Варвара 1000
70 Крюков Александр 1000
71 Кудряшов Андрей 1000
72 Лазаревский Даниил 1000
73 Медведев Игорь Дмитриевич 1000
74 Медведев Роман Дмитриевич 1000
75 Московко Константин Игоревич 1000
76 Санкин Арсений 1000
77 Сердюков Илья 1000
78 Сеченикова Александра Михайловна 1000
79 Соболев Назар 1000
80 Баландин Александр Сергеевич
81 Герасимов Тимофей
82 Дубинин Владимир Олегович
83 Иванов Александр Александрович
84 Кадамов Радик
85 Конджеян Арег Григорьевич
86 Кудрин Сергей
87 Кудряшов Валерий Дмитриевич
88 Пономарев Владислав Денисович
89 Сухов Дмитрий Владиславович

Информация о турнире

Дата: 22.05.2021

Контроль времени: 10+5

Обсчёт рейтингов:

  • Рейтинг РШФ (Быстрые)

Турнир по швейцарской системе

Судьи

Романов Станислав Алексеевич
Судья

Фурман Борис Эдуардович
Судья

Перевёрткина Ирина Владимировна
Главный секретарь

Переверткин Владимир Викторович
Главный судья

Расписание туров

  1. закончен
  2. закончен
  3. закончен
  4. закончен
  5. закончен
  6. закончен
  7. закончен
Отчет FIDE