ст. № Фамилия Имя Рейт.
1 Яковлев Илларион 1407
2 Захаров Иван 1380
3 Пушкарева Ярослава 1366
4 Фомченков Денис Евгеньевич 1366
5 Рожков Максим 1341
6 Вассерман-Бестужев Егор 1321
7 Алпатов Тимур 1318
8 Абдеев Лев 1313
9 Малышев Евгений Дмитриевич 1304
10 Ивашнев Максим 1273
11 Кучинский Данил 1272
12 Кушнарев Кирилл 1251
13 Федоткин Григорий 1224
14 Сорокина Екатерина 1202
15 Ростовцев Петр 1183
16 Минаев Егор 1181
17 Хлоповских Даниил 1167
18 Кочук Глеб 1159
19 Лубенченко Борис 1159
20 Вахрушев Андрей 1158
21 Лебедев Максим Михайлович 1156
22 Долгих Марина 1134
23 Хлебников Евгений 1131
24 Дерянов Максим 1128
25 Голубев Егор 1121
26 Ваганов Алексей 1107
27 Зелинская Ольга 1101
28 Лютый Богдан 1098
29 Кондрахин Тимофей 1093
30 Семенов Савва 1091
31 Щербаков Петр 1089
32 Шутиков Петр 1080
33 Лагутина Таисия 1072
34 Хлызов Святослав 1061
35 Антипов Иван 1060
36 Силевич Даниил 1060
37 Ткачев Владимир Е 1057
38 Якунина Валентина 1057
39 Аносов Кирилл 1056
40 Васильченко Михаил 1043
41 Николайчук Илья 1030
42 Пушкарев Арсений 1030
43 Саляев Максим 1030
44 Сумин Роман 1030
45 Лазюк Мария 1027
46 Федоткин Дмитрий 1027
47 Яковлев Максимилиан 1026
48 Котенко Никита 1021
49 Жуков Станислав 1015
50 Ивахненко Иван Александрович 1010
51 Шендрик Александр 1010
52 Шестернин Сергей 1001
53 Алешкин Иван 1000
54 Амелин Никита 1000
55 Болконский Кирилл Евгеньевич 1000
56 Бычков Владислав 1000
57 Гиринович Петр 1000
58 Деркунский Никита 1000
59 Киреев Федор 1000
60 Клементьева Татьяна Андреевна 1000
61 Колесов Алексей 1000
62 Комаров Иван 1000
63 Матвеев Сергей Александрович 1000
64 Николаев Кирилл Владимирович 1000
65 Орлов Герман 1000
66 Подлипская Мария 1000
67 Романенко София 1000
68 Ромашов Илья 1000
69 Румянцев Алексей 1000
70 Садертдинов Тимур 1000
71 Тагирова Таисия 1000
72 Ткачев Виктор Е 1000
73 Шуранов Стивен 1000
74 Юндунова Янжина 1000
75 Якунина Ульяна 1000
76 Аринин Виктор Евгеньевич
77 Гулюгин Святослав
78 Дмитриев Михаил Михайлович
79 Завьялов Владислав
80 Заусалина Александра
81 Заусалин Никита
82 Краснов Илья Глебович
83 Лазюк Максим
84 Подлипская Дарья

Информация о турнире

Дата: 16.09.2018

Контроль времени: 10+5

Обсчёт рейтингов:

  • Рейтинг РШФ (Быстрые)

Турнир по швейцарской системе

Судьи

Фризюк Наталья
Главный судья

Перевёрткина Ирина Владимировна
Зам. главного судьи

Шуранов Владимир
Главный секретарь

Расписание туров

  1. закончен
  2. закончен
  3. закончен
  4. закончен
  5. закончен
  6. закончен
Отчет FIDE