Место | ст. № | Фамилия Имя | Рейт. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Очки | Доп. 1 | Доп. 2 | Доп. 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Глазков Кирилл Константинович | 1538 | 9w1 | 7b1 | 3w0 | 10b1 | 5b1 | 6w1 | 4b½ | 2w0 | 5.5 | 35.0 | 32.0 | 5 |
2 | 7 | Якунина Ульяна Сергеевна | 1532 | -0 | -0 | 8w½ | 15b1 | 11w1 | 3b1 | 7w1 | 1b1 | 5.5 | 30.5 | 28.5 | 5 |
3 | 3 | Сайфулов Глеб Борисович | 1588 | 11b1 | 4w1 | 1b1 | 6w0 | 7b½ | 2w0 | 10b1 | 12b½ | 5.0 | 33.0 | 30.0 | 4 |
4 | 8 | Варсанович Федор Дмитриевич | 1508 | 8w1 | 3b0 | 7w1 | 11b1 | 6b1 | 10w½ | 1w½ | 5b0 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 29.0 | 4 |
5 | 14 | Борисенков Кирилл Романович | 1469 | -0 | 15b1 | 10w0 | 14b1 | 1w0 | 8b½ | 12w1 | 4w1 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 27.5 | 4 |
6 | 2 | Шевцов Ратмир Вячеславович | 1607 | 15w1 | 13b0 | 12w1 | 3b1 | 4w0 | 1b0 | 9w1 | 8b0 | 4.0 | 32.5 | 30.5 | 4 |
7 | 15 | Грибанов Никита Антонович | 1460 | -+ | 1w0 | 4b0 | 12b1 | 3w½ | 9w½ | 2b0 | 11w½ | 3.5 | 35.0 | 32.0 | 1 |
8 | 1 | Шевченко Ростислав Денисович | 1625 | 4b0 | 12w½ | 2b½ | 9w½ | 10b½ | 5w½ | 11b0 | 6w1 | 3.5 | 33.0 | 30.0 | 1 |
9 | 13 | Дейнего Гордей Витальевич | 1470 | 1b0 | 11w0 | 15w1 | 8b½ | 12w½ | 7b½ | 6b0 | 10w1 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 25.0 | 2 |
10 | 4 | Толенгит Арман Муратулы | 1580 | 13w0 | 14b1 | 5b1 | 1w0 | 8w½ | 4b½ | 3w0 | 9b0 | 3.0 | 35.5 | 32.5 | 2 |
11 | 10 | Копытов Виктор Алексеевич | 1495 | 3w0 | 9b1 | 14w½ | 4w0 | 2b0 | 12b0 | 8w1 | 7b½ | 3.0 | 32.5 | 29.5 | 2 |
12 | 12 | Кучинский Данил Максимович | 1471 | 14w½ | 8b½ | 6b0 | 7w0 | 9b½ | 11w1 | 5b0 | 3w½ | 3.0 | 30.0 | 27.0 | 1 |
13 | 11 | Негруцак Егор Сергеевич | 1490 | 10b1 | 6w1 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 2.0 | 32.5 | 29.5 | 2 |
14 | 5 | Пагин Герман Станиславович | 1540 | 12b½ | 10w0 | 11b½ | 5w0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 23.0 | 0 |
15 | 9 | Тамбовцев Федор Александрович | 1501 | 6b0 | 5w0 | 9b0 | 2w0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 0.0 | 26.0 | 25.0 | 0 |
Дата начала: 2023-12-09
Дата окончания: 2023-12-17
Контроль времени: 30+30
Обсчёт рейтингов:
Турнир по швейцарской системе
Переверткин Владимир Викторович
Главный судья
Перевёрткина Ирина Владимировна
Главный секретарь
Фурман Борис Эдуардович
Линейный судья
Штейников Сергей Юрьевич
Линейный судья
Найдоски Тони
Линейный судья